Sold
Chi Fu Fa Yuen Fu Yat Yuen (block H-6)FLOOR 7FLAT A
Registration Number:12082201140087
|Transaction Date:13/07/2012
PRN:A0340757
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$3.1 M
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $7,059 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $5,985 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 13/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
4,328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Chi Fu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Bowling