Sold
Chi Fu Fa Yuen Fu Yar Yuen (block H-12)FLOOR 15FLAT E
Registration Number:14100701250038
|Transaction Date:16/09/2014
PRN:A0349442
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$5.35 M
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $12,182 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $10,328 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 16/09/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
4,328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Chi Fu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Bowling