Sold
Chi Fu Fa Yuen Fu Yar Yuen (block H-12)FLOOR 1FLAT F
Registration Number:18041901650023
|Transaction Date:10/04/2018
PRN:A0349601
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$7.58 M
Saleable Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $12,897 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $10,922 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 10/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
4,328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Chi Fu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Bowling