Sold
Chi Fu Fa Yuen Fu Yan Yuen (block H-8)FLOOR 2FLAT H
Registration Number:10021203310334
|Transaction Date:04/02/2010
PRN:B8787066
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$2.41 M
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $5,497 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $4,660 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 04/02/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
4,328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Chi Fu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Bowling