Sold
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen Phase 2 Fu Wong Building (block 3)FLOOR 11FLAT D
Registration Number:07010200050307
|Transaction Date:08/12/2006
PRN:B3809158
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChiliLi李志堅
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-584290)
PRICE
$769 K
Saleable Area
271sq.ft.
Buy $2,835 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
342sq.ft.
Buy $2,249 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 08/12/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-08-1981-07
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toOlympicStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
40 Beech Street