Sold
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen Phase 2 Fu Wong Building (block 3)FLOOR 6FLAT G
Registration Number:14031200780014
|Transaction Date:13/02/2014
PRN:B6489820
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChiliLi李志堅
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-584290)
PRICE
$2.73 M
Saleable Area
268sq.ft.
Buy $10,186 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
334sq.ft.
Buy $8,174 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 13/02/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-08-1981-07
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toOlympicStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
40 Beech Street