Sold
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen Phase 2 Fu Wong Building (block 3)FLOOR 6FLAT H
Registration Number:14031700460012
|Transaction Date:26/02/2014
PRN:B9173821
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KarenLi李紋
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402487)
PRICE
$2.6 M
Saleable Area
285sq.ft.
Buy $9,115 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
354sq.ft.
Buy $7,345 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 26/02/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-08-1981-07
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toOlympicStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
40 Beech Street