Sold
Fortress Garden Fu Wai CourtFLOOR 27FLAT F
Registration Number:23041901650016
|Transaction Date:13/04/2023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$10.68 M
Saleable Area
652sq.ft.
Buy $16,373 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
758sq.ft.
Buy $14,090 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 13/04/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-01-1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32 Fortress Hill Road
Developer
HONG KONG ELECTRIC/CAVENDISH INT'L/REALTY DEV./CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool