Sold
Fu Wah CourtFLOOR 7FLAT F
Registration Number:06380741
|Transaction Date:07/08/1995
PRN:A4476295
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$1.47 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $3,018 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 07/08/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
190
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
44 Hiu Kwong Street