Sold
Fu Wah CourtFLOOR 15FLAT F
Registration Number:06679850
|Transaction Date:19/06/1996
PRN:A4476190
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$1.4 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $2,884 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
667sq.ft.
Buy $2,099 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 19/06/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
190
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
44 Hiu Kwong Street