Sold
Fu Wah CourtFLOOR 15FLAT D
Registration Number:07685804
|Transaction Date:19/01/1999
PRN:A4475896
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChloeZhang張清春
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-640613)
PRICE
$1.1 M
Saleable Area
405sq.ft.
Buy $2,718 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
580sq.ft.
Buy $1,897 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 19/01/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
190
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
44 Hiu Kwong Street