Sold
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen Phase 2 Fu Tong Building (block 2)FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:08070302970080
|Transaction Date:02/06/2008
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Shmily SamLo羅茵茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-377004)
PRICE
$1.18 M
Saleable Area
285sq.ft.
Buy $4,137 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
354sq.ft.
Buy $3,333 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 02/06/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-08-1981-07
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toOlympicStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
40 Beech Street