Sold
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen Phase 2 Fu Tong Building (block 2)FLOOR 4FLAT E
Registration Number:10042300290024
|Transaction Date:26/03/2010
PRN:A6590647
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Shmily SamLo羅茵茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-377004)
PRICE
$1.5 M
Saleable Area
271sq.ft.
Buy $5,530 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
342sq.ft.
Buy $4,386 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 26/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-08-1981-07
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toOlympicStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
40 Beech Street