Sold
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen Phase 1 Fu Tin Building (block C)FLOOR 8FLAT E
Registration Number:06925084
|Transaction Date:09/01/1997
PRN:A3725301
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SandySo蘇慰親
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-283318)
PRICE
$1.49 M
Saleable Area
383sq.ft.
Buy $3,888 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $3,197 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 09/01/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-08-1981-07
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toOlympicStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
40 Beech Street