Sold
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen Phase 1 Fu Tin Building (block C)FLOOR 5FLAT E
Registration Number:09051902650060
|Transaction Date:05/05/2009
PRN:B9208426
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ChiliLi李志堅
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-584290)
PRICE
$1.45 M
Saleable Area
383sq.ft.
Buy $3,784 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
466sq.ft.
Buy $3,112 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 05/05/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-08-1981-07
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toOlympicStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
40 Beech Street