Sold
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen Phase 2 Fu Sun Building (block 4)FLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:07112202940124
|Transaction Date:02/11/2007
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Shmily SamLo羅茵茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-377004)
PRICE
$820 K
Saleable Area
268sq.ft.
Buy $3,059 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
334sq.ft.
Buy $2,455 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 02/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-08-1981-07
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toOlympicStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
40 Beech Street