Sold
Chi Fu Fa Yuen Fu Sing Yuen (block H-13)FLOOR 25FLAT E
Registration Number:08120400250027
|Transaction Date:24/11/2008
PRN:A0350896
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$2.22 M
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $5,055 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $4,286 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 24/11/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
4,328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Chi Fu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Bowling