Sold
Fu Shin Estate Shin Mei House (block 5)FLOOR 8FLAT 14
Registration Number:25062600590169
|Transaction Date:18/06/2025
PRN:D0454405
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

5/16
PRICE
$1.83 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $4,803 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 18/06/2025
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
5,508
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
12 On Po Road