Sold
Chi Fu Fa Yuen Fu On Yuen (block H-3)FLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:13082701840402
|Transaction Date:13/08/2013
PRN:A0336790
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SevenChiu招永達
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-377068)
PRICE
$6.6 M
Saleable Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $11,230 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $9,510 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 13/08/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
4,328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Chi Fu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Bowling