Sold
Fu On BuildingFLOOR 12FLAT B
Registration Number:17021600660015
|Transaction Date:23/01/2017
PRN:C0689163
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.78 M
Saleable Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $8,381 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
573sq.ft.
Buy $6,597 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 23/01/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
28
Walking toYuen LongStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Kin Tak Street