Sold
Chi Fu Fa Yuen Fu Ming Yuen (block H-17)FLOOR 27FLAT D
Registration Number:12092500820184
|Transaction Date:14/09/2012
PRN:A0355798
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LouisYeung楊祖倫
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-322156)
PRICE
$12.6 M
Saleable Area
845sq.ft.
Buy $14,912 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,270sq.ft.
Buy $9,921 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 14/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
4,328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Chi Fu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Bowling