Sold
Wah Ming Estate Fu Ming House (block 4)FLOOR 5FLAT 5
Registration Number:18122002290516
|Transaction Date:13/12/2018
PRN:B2276284
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

7/12
PRICE
$1.89 M
Saleable Area
385sq.ft.
Buy $4,905 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 13/12/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-04-1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,340
Walking toFanlingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Wah Ming Road