Sold
Fu Loy Garden Block BFLOOR 3FLAT 2
Registration Number:21111001580051
|Transaction Date:02/11/2021
PRN:B0918698
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

GraceShen申万容
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-357583)
Sold

2/14
PRICE
$4.88 M
Saleable Area
360sq.ft.
Buy $13,574 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $11,218 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 02/11/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toLong PingStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Ma Wang Road