Sold
Fu Loy Garden Block AFLOOR 18FLAT 6
Registration Number:25021400110034
|Transaction Date:07/02/2025
PRN:B0918249
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.58 M
Saleable Area
360sq.ft.
Buy $9,958 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $8,230 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 07/02/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toLong PingStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Ma Wang Road