Sold
Fu Lee Loy Mansion Block CFLOOR 22FLAT 2
Registration Number:19112700280026
|Transaction Date:06/11/2019
PRN:C0445846
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$5.23 M
Saleable Area
225sq.ft.
Buy $23,248 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
314sq.ft.
Buy $16,656 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 06/11/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking toFortress HillStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9-27 King Wah Road