Sold
Fu Lee Loy Mansion Block AFLOOR 13FLAT 4
Registration Number:20011501730206
|Transaction Date:08/01/2020
PRN:A1197179
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$3.98 M
Saleable Area
238sq.ft.
Buy $16,731 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
333sq.ft.
Buy $11,952 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 08/01/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking toFortress HillStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9-27 King Wah Road