Sold
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen Phase 2 Fu Lai Building (block 1)FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:09081001620016
|Transaction Date:16/07/2009
PRN:B6489867
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Shmily SamLo羅茵茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-377004)
PRICE
$1.25 M
Saleable Area
285sq.ft.
Buy $4,382 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
354sq.ft.
Buy $3,531 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 16/07/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-08-1981-07
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toOlympicStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
40 Beech Street