Sold
Chi Fu Fa Yuen Fu King Yuen (block H-4)FLOOR 12FLAT H
Registration Number:11051101090023
|Transaction Date:29/04/2011
PRN:A0339072
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TiffanyYou游婷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-309033)
PRICE
$4.08 M
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $9,290 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $7,876 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 29/04/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
4,328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Chi Fu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Bowling