Sold
Chi Fu Fa Yuen Fu King Yuen (block H-4)FLOOR 14FLAT B
Registration Number:17042502020502
|Transaction Date:29/03/2017
PRN:B5391867
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TionaLi李淑鈴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056901)
PRICE
$7.45 M
Saleable Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $12,676 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $10,735 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 29/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
4,328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Chi Fu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Bowling