Sold
Chi Fu Fa Yuen Fu Kar Yuen (block H-15)FLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:22092802000028
|Transaction Date:16/09/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
PRICE
$7.4 M
Saleable Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $12,588 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $10,660 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 16/09/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
4,328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Chi Fu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Bowling