Sold
Fortress Garden Fu Kar CourtFLOOR 20FLAT B
Registration Number:12091101080083
|Transaction Date:05/09/2012
PRN:B6148547
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$8.1 M
Saleable Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $12,216 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
802sq.ft.
Buy $10,100 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 05/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-01-1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32 Fortress Hill Road
Developer
HONG KONG ELECTRIC/CAVENDISH INT'L/REALTY DEV./CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool