Sold
Fortress Garden Fu Kar CourtFLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:13070800450136
|Transaction Date:14/06/2013
PRN:B8833861
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$8.35 M
Saleable Area
658sq.ft.
Buy $12,696 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
773sq.ft.
Buy $10,802 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 14/06/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-01-1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32 Fortress Hill Road
Developer
HONG KONG ELECTRIC/CAVENDISH INT'L/REALTY DEV./CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool