Sold
Fortress Garden Fu Kar CourtFLOOR 23FLAT B
Registration Number:18041300410054
|Transaction Date:23/03/2018
PRN:B6148550
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$12.58 M
Saleable Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $18,973 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
802sq.ft.
Buy $15,686 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-01-1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32 Fortress Hill Road
Developer
HONG KONG ELECTRIC/CAVENDISH INT'L/REALTY DEV./CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool