Sold
Fortress Garden Fu Kar CourtFLOOR 31FLAT C
Registration Number:12040201140023
|Transaction Date:16/03/2012
PRN:B3471602
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JamesChan陳子健
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-144246)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$7.95 M
Saleable Area
682sq.ft.
Buy $11,649 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
808sq.ft.
Buy $9,839 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 16/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-01-1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32 Fortress Hill Road
Developer
HONG KONG ELECTRIC/CAVENDISH INT'L/REALTY DEV./CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool