Sold
Fu Tor Loy Sun Chuen Phase 1 Fu Kam Building (block A)FLOOR 4FLAT E
Registration Number:11041800280031
|Transaction Date:07/04/2011
PRN:C0899503
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyLai賴美珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-609618)
PRICE
$2.1 M
Saleable Area
394sq.ft.
Buy $5,330 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $4,375 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 07/04/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-08-1981-07
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking toOlympicStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
40 Beech Street