Sold
Chi Fu Fa Yuen Fu Hing Yuen (block H-20)FLOOR 7FLAT G
Registration Number:17050900620100
|Transaction Date:25/04/2017
PRN:B7744250
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$7.7 M
Saleable Area
588sq.ft.
Buy $13,102 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $11,095 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 25/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
4,328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Chi Fu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Bowling