Sold
Fu Fai Garden Block 1FLOOR 12FLAT C
Registration Number:15122801550023
|Transaction Date:30/11/2015
PRN:C0982642
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

SherriChan陳淑賢
ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-334974)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $7,011 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
701sq.ft.
Buy $5,706 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 30/11/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
520
Walking toMa On ShanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 On Shing Street