Sold
Fu Fai Garden Block 1FLOOR 14FLAT A
Registration Number:17072502100010
|Transaction Date:27/06/2017
PRN:A9232075
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

WilliamYuen袁鑑深
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-166237)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.08 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $11,799 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
529sq.ft.
Buy $9,603 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 27/06/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
520
Walking toMa On ShanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 On Shing Street