Sold
Fortress Garden Fu Dat CourtFLOOR 24FLAT C
Registration Number:16100701060694
|Transaction Date:19/09/2016
PRN:C1104243
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$9.48 M
Saleable Area
652sq.ft.
Buy $14,533 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
762sq.ft.
Buy $12,441 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 19/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-01-1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32 Fortress Hill Road
Developer
HONG KONG ELECTRIC/CAVENDISH INT'L/REALTY DEV./CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool