Sold
Fortress Garden Fu Dat CourtFLOOR 26FLAT F
Registration Number:15012001750023
|Transaction Date:06/01/2015
PRN:A0731550
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$9.5 M
Saleable Area
652sq.ft.
Buy $14,564 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
758sq.ft.
Buy $12,533 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 06/01/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-01-1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32 Fortress Hill Road
Developer
HONG KONG ELECTRIC/CAVENDISH INT'L/REALTY DEV./CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool