Sold
Fortress Garden Fu Dat CourtFLOOR 9FLAT E
Registration Number:10040700580063
|Transaction Date:30/03/2010
PRN:A0731412
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.18 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $8,034 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
738sq.ft.
Buy $7,019 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 30/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-01-1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32 Fortress Hill Road
Developer
HONG KONG ELECTRIC/CAVENDISH INT'L/REALTY DEV./CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool