Sold
Mei Chung Court Fu Chung House (block A)FLOOR 9FLAT 4
Registration Number:13030601450083
|Transaction Date:27/02/2013
PRN:B4505138
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.68 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $5,708 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $4,439 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 27/02/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04-1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25-35 Mei Tin Road