Sold
Mei Chung Court Fu Chung House (block A)FLOOR 13FLAT 2
Registration Number:24010900130033
|Transaction Date:28/12/2023
PRN:A9032410
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$4.4 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $7,937 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
713sq.ft.
Buy $6,171 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 28/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-04-1996-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,940
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
25-35 Mei Tin Road