Sold
Fortune Plaza Fu Cheong Court (block 1)FLOOR 11FLAT H
Registration Number:11121400710163
|Transaction Date:25/11/2011
PRN:B5677041
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HugoHui許偉群
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571644)
PRICE
$2.21 M
Saleable Area
342sq.ft.
Buy $6,456 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
446sq.ft.
Buy $4,955 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 25/11/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4 On Chee Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden