Sold
Fortune Plaza Fu Cheong Court (block 1)FLOOR 15FLAT E
Registration Number:12030902140147
|Transaction Date:13/02/2012
PRN:C1042705
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.18 M
Saleable Area
342sq.ft.
Buy $6,369 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $4,802 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 13/02/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4 On Chee Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden