Sold
Chi Fu Fa Yuen Fu Chak Yuen (block H-18)FLOOR 13FLAT D
Registration Number:07112601900084
|Transaction Date:02/11/2007
PRN:A0357056
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LouisYeung楊祖倫
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-322156)
PRICE
$2.4 M
Saleable Area
439sq.ft.
Buy $5,465 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
518sq.ft.
Buy $4,633 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 02/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
4,328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Chi Fu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Bowling