Sold
Chi Fu Fa Yuen Fu Chak Yuen (block H-18)FLOOR 13FLAT G
Registration Number:06012001480015
|Transaction Date:28/12/2005
PRN:A0357561
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LouisYeung楊祖倫
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-322156)
PRICE
$2.47 M
Gross Area
694sq.ft.
Buy $3,559 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 28/12/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-08-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
27 Block(s)
Total Units
4,328
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
9 Chi Fu Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Bowling