Sold
Fortress Garden Fu Bon CourtFLOOR 17FLAT E
Registration Number:25090501970013
|Transaction Date:21/08/2025
PRN:A0729816
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

4/21
PRICE
$8.43 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $13,075 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
738sq.ft.
Buy $11,423 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 21/08/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-01-1988-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,264
Walking toFortress HillStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
32 Fortress Hill Road
Developer
HONG KONG ELECTRIC/CAVENDISH INT'L/REALTY DEV./CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool