Sold
Kiu Fat Building Front Block (block B)FLOOR 4FLAT 4
Registration Number:08998885
|Transaction Date:19/08/2003
PRN:A1921847
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$695 K
Saleable Area
464sq.ft.
Buy $1,498 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 19/08/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
195
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
115-119 Queen's Road West