Sold
Fortune Plaza Wah Cheong Court (block 4)FLOOR 22FLAT F
Registration Number:26011502130133
|Transaction Date:19/12/2025
PRN:B1667444
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
PRICE
$3.98 M
Saleable Area
339sq.ft.
Buy $11,753 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $8,836 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 19/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4 On Chee Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden